EM 2016 - Spielplan


EUROPAMEISTER 2016: PORTUGAL


Finale

Datum/Zeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

SO / 10.07.2016 / 21 Uhr / Paris PORTUGAL FRANKREICH 1 : 0 (n.V.) 

Spiel um den 3.Platz

Datum/Zeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

entfällt      

Halbfinale

Datum/Zeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

DO / 07.07. / 21 Uhr / Marseille DEUTSCHLAND FRANKREICH 0 : 2
MI / 06.07. / 21 Uhr /  Paris PORTUGAL WALES 2 : 0

Viertelfinale

Datum/Zeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

SO / 03.07. / 21 Uhr / Paris FRANKREICH ISLAND 5 : 2
SA / 02.07. / 21 Uhr / Bordeaux DEUTSCHLAND ITALIEN 1 : 1 (n.V.) / 6 : 7 (n.E.)
FR / 01.07. / 21 Uhr / Villeneuve WALES BELGIEN 3 : 1
DO / 30.06. / 21 Uhr / Marseille POLEN PORTUGAL 1 : 1 (n.V.) / 5 : 6 (n.E.)

Achtelfinale

Datum/Zeit

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

MO / 27.06. / 21 Uhr / Nizza ENGLAND ISLAND 1 : 2
MO / 27.06. / 18 Uhr / Paris ITALIEN SPANIEN 2 : 0 
SO / 26.06. / 21 Uhr / Toulouse UNGARN BELGIEN 0 : 4
SO / 26.06. / 18 Uhr / Villeneuve DEUTSCHLAND SLOWAKEI 3 : 0
SO / 26.06. / 15 Uhr / Decines FRANKREICH IRLAND 2 : 1 
SA / 25.06. / 21 Uhr / Lens KROATIEN PORTUGAL 0 : 1 (n.V.)
SA / 25.06. / 18 Uhr / Paris WALES NORDIRLAND 1 : 0 
SA / 25.06. / 15 Uhr / Saint Etienne SCHWEIZ POLEN 1 : 1 (n.V.) / 5 : 6 (n.E.)

Gruppe A

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
FR / 10.06. / 21 Uhr / Paris Frankreich Rumänien 2 : 1

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

FRANKREICH 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 7

2.

SCHWEIZ 3 1 2 0 2:1 +1 5

3.

ALBANIEN 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 3

4.

RUMÄNIEN 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 1
SA / 11.06. / 15 Uhr / Lens Albanien Schweiz 0 : 1
MI / 15.06. / 18 Uhr / Paris Rumänien Schweiz 1 : 1
Mi / 15.06. / 21 Uhr / Marseille Frankreich Albanien 2 : 0
SO / 19.06. / 21 Uhr / Villeneuve Schweiz Frankreich 0 : 0
SO / 19.06. / 21 Uhr / Lyon Rumänien Albanien 0 : 1

Gruppe B

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
SA / 11.06. / 18 Uhr / Bordeaux Wales Slowakei 2 : 1

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

WALES 3 2 0 1 6:3 +3 6

2.

ENGLAND 3 1 2 0 3:2 +1 5

3.

SLOWAKEI 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4

4.

RUSSLAND 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
SA / 11.06. / 21 Uhr / Marseille England Russland 1 : 1
MI / 15.06. / 15 Uhr / Villeneuve Russland Slowakei 1 : 2
DO / 16.06. / 15 Uhr / Lens England Wales 2 : 1
MO / 20.06. / 21 Uhr / Saint Etienne Slowakei England 0 : 0
MO / 20.06. / 21 Uhr / Toulouse Russland Wales 0 : 3

Gruppe C

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
SO / 12.06. / 18 Uhr / Nizza Polen Nordirland 1 : 0

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

DEUTSCHLAND 3 2 1 0 3:0 +3 7

2.

POLEN 3 2 1 0 2:0 +2 7

3.

NORDIRLAND 3 1 0 2 1:2 -1 3

4.

UKRAINE 3 0 0 3 0:4 -4 0
SO / 12.06. / 21 Uhr / Villeneuve Deutschland Ukraine 2 : 0
DO / 16.06. / 18 Uhr / Lyon Ukraine Nordirland 0 : 1
DO / 16.06. / 21 Uhr / Paris Deutschland Polen 0 : 0
DI / 21.06. / 18 Uhr / Marseille Ukraine Polen 0 : 1
DI / 21.06. / 18 Uhr / Paris Nordirland Deutschland 0 : 1

Gruppe D

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
SO / 12.06. / 15 Uhr / Paris Türkei Kroatien 0 : 1

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

KROATIEN 3 2 1 0 5:3 +2 7

2.

SPANIEN 3 2 0 1 5:2 +3 4

3.

TÜRKEI 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 3

4.

TSCHECHIEN 3 0 1 2 2:5 -3 1
MO / 13.06. / 15 Uhr / Toulouse Spanien Tschechien 1 : 0
FR / 17.06. / 18 Uhr / Saint Etienne Tschechien Kroatien 2 : 2
FR / 17.06. / 21 Uhr / Nizza Spanien Türkei 3 : 0
DI / 21.06. / 21 Uhr / Bordeaux Kroatien Spanien 2 : 1
DI / 21.06. / 21 Uhr / Lens Tschechien Türkei 0 : 2

Gruppe E

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
MO / 13.06. / 18 Uhr / Paris Irland Schweden 1 : 1

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

ITALIEN 3 2 0 0 2:0 +2 6

2.

BELGIEN 3 2 0 1 3:1 +2 6

3.

IRLAND 3 1 1 1 1:2 -1 4

4.

SCHWEDEN 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
MO / 13.06. / 21 Uhr / Lyon Belgien Italien 0 : 1
FR / 17.06. / 15 Uhr / Toulouse Italien Schweden 1 : 0
SA / 18.06. / 15 Uhr / Bordeaux Belgien Irland 3 : 0
MI / 22.06. / 21 Uhr / Villeneuve Italien Irland 0 : 1
MI / 22.06. / 21 Uhr / Nizza Schweden Belgien 0 : 1

Gruppe F

Datum

Spielpaarung

Ergebnis

 
DI / 14.06. / 18 Uhr / Bordeaux Österreich Ungarn 0 : 2

Abschluss-Tabelle

Pl.

Nation

Sp

S

U

N

Tore

Diff

Pkt

1.

UNGARN 3 1 2 0 6:4 +2 5

2.

ISLAND 3 1 2 0 4:3 +1 5

3.

PORTUGAL 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 3

4.

ÖSTERREICH 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 1
DI / 14.06. / 21 Uhr / Saint Etienne Portugal Island 1 : 1
SA / 18.06. / 18 Uhr / Marseille Island Ungarn 1 : 1
SA / 18.06. / 21 Uhr / Paris Portugal Österreich 0 : 0
MI / 22.06. / 18 Uhr / Lyon Ungarn Portugal 3 : 3
MI / 22.06. / 18 Uhr / Saint Denis Island Österreich 2 : 1

Auslosung - 12.12.2015

Topf 1 (Gr.Köpfe) Frankreich Deutschland England Spanien Portugal Belgien
Topf 2 Italien Schweiz Russland Österreich Kroatien Ukraine
Topf 3 Polen Rumänien Slowakei Ungarn Tschechien Schweden
Topf 4 Island Wales Albanien Nordirland Irland Türkei

Qualifizierte Teams - Weltranglistenplätze (Juni 2016)

Belgien 2 Österreich 10 Frankreich 17 Rumänien 22 Kroatien 27 Irland 33
Deutschland 4 England 11 Türkei 18 Slowakei 24 Polen 27 Island 34
Spanien 6 Italien 12 Ukraine 19 Nordirland 25 Russland 29 Schweden 35
Portugal 8 Schweiz 15 Ungarn 20 Wales 26 Tschechien 30 Albanien 42

Play-Offs - 12. bis 17.11.2015

Hinspiel 12.11.2015 Norwegen Ungarn 0 : 1 Rückspiel 15.11.2015 Ungarn Norwegen 2 : 1
Hinspiel 13.11.2015 Bosnien-Herzeg. Irland 1 : 1 Rückspiel 16.11.2015 Irland Bosnien-Herzeg. 2 : 0
Hinspiel 14.11.2015 Ukraine Slowenien 2 : 0 Rückspiel 17.11.2015 Slowenien Ukraine 1 : 1
Hinspiel 14.11.2015 Schweden Dänemark 2 : 1 Rückspiel 17.11.2015 Dänemark Schweden 2 : 2

Stand 10.07.2016 (ohne Gewähr)